Saariselkä MTB Stages
Stage 1
Saariselkä MTB Stages
DUO
1.156Joni Pinosto Antti-Olli KauppinenPaksut Pojat3:16:05.9
2.152Sanna Säkkinen Marjo PiirtoPassion Adventure4:15:31.9
3.150Jan Donner Mika PasonenNoLimit4:37:51.7
Men Elite
1.4Jukka VastarantaTeam Medilaser Specialized2:37:45.6
2.2Juha KangaskokkoOTC2:41:07.2
3.5Kusti KittiläOTC - Croc Sports2:41:11.9
4.7Toni TähtiCROC SPORTS2:41:23.8
5.14Heikki TukkiRokua MTB Team2:49:07.5
6.1Daniel Boberg LeirbakkenBurfjord IL - sykkel2:49:44.3
7.3Juha VähämetsäKiiRi2:50:11.5
8.13Marko TörmänenOTC / Team Powerbar3:00:36.3
9.21Esa SaarijärviKuopion Pyöräilyseura Team Silakka3:01:11.3
10.11Thomas RafaelsenNordlysbyen Sykkel3:03:55.1
11.6André HagaNCK3:08:24.3
12.9Per-Kåre JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel3:08:30.8
13.22Pekka Vesanen3:10:30.4
14.23Samuli VanneKorska3:13:47.8
15.154Janne KarhuOTC3:17:16.3
16.24Jari TarpioKuopion Pyöräilyseura3:20:35.0
17.12Hendrik HessUSV TU Dresden3:24:01.0
18.8Tommy BullNordlysbyen Sykkel3:27:32.3
19.17Juuso MykkänenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:33:35.1
20.18Tommi EspoJYPS / Multimek3:33:45.2
21.16Esko KankainenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:44:34.6
22.15Jari MäättäKirkenes CKC3:48:46.1
23.20Sampsa Kalinen3:53:22.4
24.10Espen SuhrNordlysbyen Sykkel4:05:16.0
25.19Tuomas TervoRajamäen rykmentti5:28:38.7
Men Hobby
1.78Pekka TahkolaSyöte MTB / Kaupin Kanuunat3:13:20.8
2.46Ville PeräläJYPS3:19:13.7
3.73Aivar LippA&T Sport Freesport3:26:16.0
4.86Petteri ElliläOTC3:29:47.5
5.81Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:37:01.2
6.48Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:38:53.8
7.42Janne IsohakaKaupin Kanuunat3:42:18.6
8.80Antti HärmäOTC3:42:24.9
9.55Jani HelenKorska3:43:03.9
10.158Hannu KaikkonenRokua MTB Team3:43:13.7
11.38Vladimir YakovlevKola NPP3:47:34.5
12.45Aapo TimonenOulu3:48:35.0
13.66Mika MäntyPK-Team3:50:15.1
14.54Antti Harkio3:53:23.7
15.49Julián Amorrich3:53:25.5
16.59Petri KauppinenWeak Performance3:56:21.2
17.40Tuomas Jouhten3:58:00.1
18.52Taisto KarjalainenMC Kramppi3:59:52.2
19.50Jari MarttilaMC Kramppi3:59:52.3
20.60Pasi Neitola4:01:12.2
21.84Juho Paajanen4:01:36.9
22.61Johannes KuorilehtoAss-Works4:05:47.2
23.69Harri IhalainenRovaniemi4:07:31.6
24.74Sakari HinkkalaKuhmalahden Kisa4:10:59.9
25.56Jarkko PohjolaCCG4:14:45.9
26.76Erkki SavilaksoTeam Pyörä-Suvala4:21:15.8
27.51Timo RäisänenPaksukumi Team4:21:31.1
28.82Tero Kyllönen4:24:10.6
29.53Tuomas HakuliPK-Team4:32:06.2
30.77Simo PeriRantapyörä4:33:09.7
31.43Petri KemppainenOulu4:48:39.7
32.41Ville NenonenSPU4:52:11.8
33.62Antti Latvala4:53:36.5
34.70Marko ViikHauhon Tasavalta4:54:49.3
35.68Jari JääskeläinenLaukaa4:57:28.6
36.47Antti KoivuniemiMynämäki Multisport4:57:49.1
37.67Marko TuomelaVanttila5:01:02.3
38.75Erkki SirkkaCCH5:01:40.1
39.64Pekka LeinonenCycling Club Gentlemans5:01:54.9
40.57Marko KurppaCycling Club Gentlemans5:04:31.7
41.79Hemmo KahilaCCH5:07:50.6
42.98Ilkka HietoHauhon Sisu5:16:54.5
43.58Rauli NiininenCycling Club Gentlemans5:18:50.0
44.39Antti HynninenCycling Club Gentlemans5:20:09.9
45.87Kalle Lyytikäinen5:34:14.5
46.72Heikki KiviahdeTeamLifeStyle5:36:53.2
47.88Hiski Kopponen5:48:32.0
48.63Teemu HultCC Jorvi6:25:02.7
Men Fatbike
1.125Kyösti SoiniOTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala3:00:01.9
2.136Juha TalmanOTC3:04:12.0
3.127Jaakko LiikanenPaksukumi Team3:04:49.5
4.124Heikki Tormilainen3:19:39.8
5.126Jussi NikuKona Team Inari-Saariselkä3:28:15.2
6.134Jussi KorkeakiviOTC3:41:33.9
7.123Olavi SariolaOulu3:43:13.0
8.129Sami OjaTeam Pyörä-Suvala / Paksukumi Team3:58:32.1
9.133Sami VuorikoskiX-tri Lahti4:07:30.2
10.132Simo SchroderusX-tri Lahti4:07:30.5
11.130Tero PaukkuKaamasen Pullistus5:07:32.6
12.131Mika JavanainenM-Files6:02:51.5
13.128Marko JavanainenMaastoon Polje6:02:51.6
Women Elite
1.33Meiju SalmelaOPP/Focus3:29:18.9
2.32Marika HaraPKK / Sportax3:37:21.4
3.30Kirsi HelenKorska3:43:27.1
4.31Gerit PfuhlTCYK, UiT BIL3:58:06.6
Women Hobby
1.109Marja VäisäläJYPS4:01:00.4
2.106Saara AiraksinenOTC4:05:56.8
3.117Mira PeloTeam Donna Agile4:16:20.4
4.110Maija TuomainenJYPS / MMM4:21:39.1
5.103Anna Kaisa KeränenTeam Donna Agile MTB4:42:51.4
6.115Katja SavilaksoTeam Donna Agile4:54:49.2
7.107Anni-Mari KoskeloTeam Donna Agile4:57:18.8
8.105Anita Saaranen-KauppinenPVK4:58:33.4
9.100Charlotte LjunglinNoLimit5:05:43.9
10.102Jessica Holmberg5:23:38.7
11.113Kaisu Ojala5:48:43.6
12.114Marita KiviahdeTeamLifeStyle5:49:35.3
13.108Tiina Sorvari6:11:24.4
14.116Maarit HultHelTri6:25:02.8
Women Fatbike
1.146Tiina ErkinaroTeam Donna Agile MTB4:14:44.0
2.145Heli JärventieMaastoon Polje6:18:32.9

Saariselkä MTB Stages mini
Boys 12
1.174Konrad K JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:38:16.5
2.176Joel SalmelaOPP0:42:11.7
3.172Simen FinjordNordlysbyen Sykkel0:42:35.9
4.173Henrik LahdenperäNordlysbyen Sykkel0:42:39.2
5.175Johannes Bull HofrenningNordlysbyen Sykkel1:50:43.4
Boys 15
1.181Thomas SuhrNordlysbyen Sykkel0:34:06.7
2.182Martin HansenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:37:11.6
3.180Martti Ojala0:42:35.9
Men Hobby mini
1.65Antti LeskeläOTC0:39:34.8
2.163Sami Ojala0:55:24.1
3.164Raimo SeppänenOe Polkijat1:14:11.1