Saariselkä MTB Stages
Stage 3 Kultalan kierros
ClassBibNameClubTime
Saariselkä MTB Stages 52 km
DUO
1156Joni Pinosto Antti-Olli KauppinenPaksut Pojat2:58:58.8
2152Sanna Säkkinen Marjo PiirtoPassion Adventure3:32:18.3
3150Jan Donner Mika PasonenNoLimit3:46:32.2
Men Elite
14Jukka VastarantaTeam Medilaser Specialized2:26:24.4
21Daniel Boberg LeirbakkenBurfjord IL - sykkel2:26:36.9
35Kusti KittiläOTC - Croc Sports2:27:36.4
42Juha KangaskokkoOTC2:27:45.0
57Toni TähtiCROC SPORTS2:34:47.3
619Tuomas TervoRajamäen rykmentti2:35:14.7
721Esa SaarijärviKuopion Pyöräilyseura Team Silakka2:35:23.8
83Juha VähämetsäKiiRi2:36:05.7
99Per-Kåre JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel2:38:01.7
1024Jari TarpioKuopion Pyöräilyseura2:41:49.7
1111Thomas RafaelsenNordlysbyen Sykkel2:44:17.8
1212Hendrik HessUSV TU Dresden2:45:22.8
13154Janne KarhuOTC2:52:29.3
1422Pekka Vesanen2:54:19.4
1523Samuli VanneKorska3:00:42.5
1681Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:03:37.8
1717Juuso MykkänenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:15:18.5
1820Sampsa Kalinen3:20:17.4
1916Esko KankainenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:21:09.8
2015Jari MäättäKirkenes CKC3:26:35.6
2162Antti LatvalaOYS Vapari3:31:28.3
2284Juho Paajanen3:44:32.6
2361Johannes KuorilehtoOYS Vapari3:58:11.5
Men Hobby
178Pekka TahkolaSyöte MTB / Kaupin Kanuunat2:39:24.9
246Ville PeräläJYPS2:45:36.4
373Aivar LippA&T Sport Freesport2:49:38.3
486Petteri ElliläOTC2:55:54.1
548Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku2:56:45.3
642Janne IsohakaKaupin Kanuunat2:57:32.1
774Sakari HinkkalaKuhmalahden Kisa2:59:59.8
880Antti HärmäOTC3:00:46.0
938Vladimir YakovlevKola NPP3:06:57.5
1050Jari MarttilaMC Kramppi3:08:46.7
1154Antti Harkio3:09:23.8
1266Mika MäntyPK-Team3:09:24.8
1359Petri KauppinenWeak Performance3:09:25.4
1452Taisto KarjalainenMC Kramppi3:09:33.1
15158Hannu KaikkonenRokua MTB Team3:09:39.1
1649Julián Amorrich3:10:47.0
1755Jani HelenKorska3:11:02.4
1876Erkki SavilaksoTeam Pyörä-Suvala3:19:27.4
1953Tuomas HakuliPK-Team3:21:05.6
2097Markus MiettunenYlläksen Kampi 7193:21:08.5
2160Pasi Neitola3:26:08.9
2268Jari JääskeläinenLaukaa3:36:10.0
2356Jarkko PohjolaCCG3:38:13.9
2482Tero Kyllönen3:42:34.5
2572Heikki KiviahdeTeamLifeStyle3:43:34.3
2651Timo RäisänenPaksukumi Team3:45:48.2
2764Pekka LeinonenCycling Club Gentlemans3:53:29.9
2870Marko ViikHauhon Tasavalta4:02:24.0
2977Simo PeriRantapyörä4:04:10.8
3041Ville NenonenSPU4:04:10.8
3179Hemmo KahilaCCH4:08:02.3
3247Antti KoivuniemiMynämäki Multisport4:09:07.0
3343Petri KemppainenOulu4:09:14.6
3475Erkki SirkkaCCH4:09:50.9
3539Antti HynninenCycling Club Gentlemans4:11:37.2
3657Marko KurppaCycling Club Gentlemans4:32:20.0
3758Rauli NiininenCycling Club Gentlemans4:32:20.0
3898Ilkka HietoHauhon Sisu4:32:21.2
3963Teemu HultCC Jorvi5:44:14.0
Men Fatbike
1125Kyösti SoiniOTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala2:32:50.7
2127Jaakko LiikanenPaksukumi Team2:33:40.5
3136Juha TalmanOTC2:42:38.6
4124Heikki Tormilainen2:47:50.4
5126Jussi NikuKona Team Inari-Saariselkä2:55:40.3
6134Jussi KorkeakiviOTC3:00:45.2
7123Olavi SariolaOulu3:10:31.2
8129Sami OjaTeam Pyörä-Suvala / Paksukumi Team3:12:11.2
9133Sami VuorikoskiX-tri Lahti3:27:30.7
10132Simo SchroderusX-tri Lahti3:27:30.7
11128Marko JavanainenMaastoon Polje4:08:57.7
12131Mika JavanainenM-Files4:08:57.7
13130Tero PaukkuKaamasen Pullistus4:22:41.1
Women Elite
133Meiju SalmelaOPP/Focus2:59:52.8
230Kirsi HelenKorska3:11:22.2
332Marika HaraPKK / Sportax3:14:13.8
431Gerit PfuhlTCYK, UiT BIL4:05:49.8
Women Hobby
1106Saara AiraksinenOTC3:23:10.0
2109Marja VäisäläJYPS3:24:12.1
3110Maija TuomainenJYPS / MMM3:34:49.7
4102Jessica Holmberg3:38:10.3
5119Henna TyniYlläksen Kampi 7193:40:23.2
6107Anni-Mari KoskeloTeam Donna Agile3:48:29.3
7117Mira PeloTeam Donna Agile3:49:57.7
8115Katja SavilaksoTeam Donna Agile4:00:31.9
9100Charlotte LjunglinNoLimit4:04:51.7
10105Anita Saaranen-KauppinenPVK4:10:02.7
11113Kaisu Ojala5:07:32.1
12116Maarit HultHelTri5:44:14.0
Women Fatbike
1146Tiina ErkinaroTeam Donna Agile MTB4:17:08.1

Saariselkä MTB Stages mini 15 km
Boys 12
1174Konrad K JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:33:48.0
2172Simen FinjordNordlysbyen Sykkel0:33:52.0
3176Joel SalmelaOPP0:33:59.7
4173Henrik LahdenperäNordlysbyen Sykkel0:40:35.9
5175Johannes Bull HofrenningNordlysbyen Sykkel0:40:39.3
6177Veikka NikuKona Team Inari-Saariselkä0:55:56.6
Boys 15
1181Thomas SuhrNordlysbyen Sykkel0:30:17.6
2182Martin HansenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:32:21.2
3180Martti Ojala0:33:56.5
4179Sander LahdenperäNordlysbyen Sykkel0:37:00.3
Men Hobby mini
1163Sami Ojala0:40:46.3
2162Risto RopponenPilleriprinsessat1:15:08.8
Girls 12
1169Ada SuhrNordlysbyen Sykkel0:43:19.0
Women Hobby mini
1108Tiina Sorvari0:47:49.6
2111Elina HovinenTeam Evoke1:01:34.4
3112Heidi TainioTeam Evoke1:01:34.5
4193Emmi Haapasaari0:55:12.1
5195Sanna Kanerva0:55:12.8
6190Raila Idström0:55:56.8
7196Satu Mikkola1:04:43.8
8191Minna Kyrö1:05:20.4
9194Saara Aittokoski1:06:12.1
10192Minna Honkanen1:15:12.4
Number of records: 118