Saariselkä MTB Stages
Tour after Stage 3
RankBibNameClubStage1Stage2Stage3Sum
Saariselkä MTB Stages
DUO
1156Joni Pinosto Antti-Olli KauppinenPaksut Pojat3:16:05.92:08:54.32:58:58.88:23:59.1
2152Sanna Säkkinen Marjo PiirtoPassion Adventure4:15:31.92:48:00.63:32:18.310:35:50.9
3150Jan Donner Mika PasonenNoLimit4:37:51.73:03:20.33:46:32.211:27:44.2
Men Elite
14Jukka VastarantaTeam Medilaser Specialized2:37:45.63:46:02.02:26:24.48:50:12.2
25Kusti KittiläOTC - Croc Sports2:41:11.93:45:33.72:27:36.48:54:22.1
32Juha KangaskokkoOTC2:41:07.23:49:32.92:27:45.08:58:25.2
41Daniel Boberg LeirbakkenBurfjord IL - sykkel2:49:44.33:45:29.62:26:36.99:01:50.9
57Toni TähtiCROC SPORTS2:41:23.84:15:51.22:34:47.39:32:02.5
63Juha VähämetsäKiiRi2:50:11.54:05:57.92:36:05.79:32:15.1
721Esa SaarijärviKuopion Pyöräilyseura Team Silakka3:01:11.34:18:07.42:35:23.89:54:42.6
89Per-Kåre JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel3:08:30.84:35:57.62:38:01.710:22:30.2
911Thomas RafaelsenNordlysbyen Sykkel3:03:55.14:35:57.52:44:17.810:24:10.5
1012Hendrik HessUSV TU Dresden3:24:01.04:39:46.62:45:22.810:49:10.5
1122Pekka Vesanen3:10:30.44:48:15.42:54:19.410:53:05.3
12154Janne KarhuOTC3:17:16.34:56:01.62:52:29.311:05:47.2
1323Samuli VanneKorska3:13:47.84:57:07.73:00:42.511:11:38.2
1481Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:37:01.25:04:22.03:03:37.811:45:01.2
1517Juuso MykkänenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:33:35.15:27:01.03:15:18.512:15:54.7
1616Esko KankainenJOM Rahastoyhtiö Racing3:44:34.65:23:54.53:21:09.812:29:38.9
1715Jari MäättäKirkenes CKC3:48:46.15:32:15.53:26:35.612:47:37.3
1820Sampsa Kalinen3:53:22.45:48:17.83:20:17.413:01:57.6
1984Juho Paajanen4:01:36.96:10:00.83:44:32.613:56:10.4
2062Antti LatvalaOYS Vapari4:53:36.55:39:16.23:31:28.314:04:21.1
2161Johannes KuorilehtoOYS Vapari4:05:47.26:13:08.63:58:11.514:17:07.4
Men Hobby
178Pekka TahkolaSyöte MTB / Kaupin Kanuunat3:13:20.82:04:43.92:39:24.97:57:29.7
246Ville PeräläJYPS3:19:13.72:03:37.02:45:36.48:08:27.2
373Aivar LippA&T Sport Freesport3:26:16.02:18:00.02:49:38.38:33:54.3
486Petteri ElliläOTC3:29:47.52:13:30.42:55:54.18:39:12.1
548Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku3:38:53.82:14:02.52:56:45.38:49:41.7
642Janne IsohakaKaupin Kanuunat3:42:18.62:16:28.32:57:32.18:56:19.0
780Antti HärmäOTC3:42:24.92:24:39.63:00:46.09:07:50.6
838Vladimir YakovlevKola NPP3:47:34.52:23:19.23:06:57.59:17:51.2
9158Hannu KaikkonenRokua MTB Team3:43:13.72:28:10.43:09:39.19:21:03.3
1055Jani HelenKorska3:43:03.92:29:53.13:11:02.49:23:59.5
1166Mika MäntyPK-Team3:50:15.12:25:21.83:09:24.89:25:01.7
1254Antti Harkio3:53:23.72:22:35.13:09:23.89:25:22.7
1349Julián Amorrich3:53:25.52:24:39.83:10:47.09:28:52.4
1474Sakari HinkkalaKuhmalahden Kisa4:10:59.92:18:49.02:59:59.89:29:48.8
1559Petri KauppinenWeak Performance3:56:21.22:28:11.03:09:25.49:33:57.6
1650Jari MarttilaMC Kramppi3:59:52.32:32:24.13:08:46.79:41:03.2
1752Taisto KarjalainenMC Kramppi3:59:52.22:32:23.83:09:33.19:41:49.2
1860Pasi Neitola4:01:12.22:45:06.13:26:08.910:12:27.3
1976Erkki SavilaksoTeam Pyörä-Suvala4:21:15.82:56:10.93:19:27.410:36:54.2
2053Tuomas HakuliPK-Team4:32:06.22:45:18.63:21:05.610:38:30.4
2156Jarkko PohjolaCCG4:14:45.92:52:13.53:38:13.910:45:13.5
2282Tero Kyllönen4:24:10.62:50:22.13:42:34.510:57:07.3
2351Timo RäisänenPaksukumi Team4:21:31.12:51:57.93:45:48.210:59:17.3
2468Jari JääskeläinenLaukaa4:57:28.62:48:19.23:36:10.011:21:57.9
2577Simo PeriRantapyörä4:33:09.73:10:00.34:04:10.811:47:21.0
2643Petri KemppainenOulu4:48:39.72:52:25.64:09:14.611:50:20.1
2764Pekka LeinonenCycling Club Gentlemans5:01:54.93:02:49.53:53:29.911:58:14.4
2875Erkki SirkkaCCH5:01:40.12:47:15.04:09:50.911:58:46.1
2970Marko ViikHauhon Tasavalta4:54:49.33:04:16.04:02:24.012:01:29.3
3041Ville NenonenSPU4:52:11.83:06:55.24:04:10.812:03:18.0
3172Heikki KiviahdeTeamLifeStyle5:36:53.22:47:27.93:43:34.312:07:55.5
3247Antti KoivuniemiMynämäki Multisport4:57:49.13:05:59.44:09:07.012:12:55.6
3379Hemmo KahilaCCH5:07:50.63:11:12.54:08:02.312:27:05.4
3457Marko KurppaCycling Club Gentlemans5:04:31.73:20:55.94:32:20.012:57:47.6
3539Antti HynninenCycling Club Gentlemans5:20:09.93:30:11.74:11:37.213:01:58.9
3658Rauli NiininenCycling Club Gentlemans5:18:50.03:13:13.84:32:20.013:04:23.8
3763Teemu HultCC Jorvi6:25:02.74:11:00.85:44:14.016:20:17.6
Men Fatbike
1125Kyösti SoiniOTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala3:00:01.91:55:32.92:32:50.77:28:25.6
2127Jaakko LiikanenPaksukumi Team3:04:49.51:55:34.72:33:40.57:34:04.9
3136Juha TalmanOTC3:04:12.02:04:04.72:42:38.67:50:55.4
4124Heikki Tormilainen3:19:39.82:03:20.22:47:50.48:10:50.6
5126Jussi NikuKona Team Inari-Saariselkä3:28:15.22:18:11.62:55:40.38:42:07.2
6134Jussi KorkeakiviOTC3:41:33.92:19:24.63:00:45.29:01:43.8
7123Olavi SariolaOulu3:43:13.02:25:39.13:10:31.29:19:23.5
8129Sami OjaTeam Pyörä-Suvala / Paksukumi Team3:58:32.12:28:13.33:12:11.29:38:56.7
9133Sami VuorikoskiX-tri Lahti4:07:30.22:42:40.03:27:30.710:17:41.0
10132Simo SchroderusX-tri Lahti4:07:30.52:42:40.13:27:30.710:17:41.3
11130Tero PaukkuKaamasen Pullistus5:07:32.63:20:29.84:22:41.112:50:43.6
12128Marko JavanainenMaastoon Polje6:02:51.63:26:41.84:08:57.713:38:31.2
13131Mika JavanainenM-Files6:02:51.53:26:42.14:08:57.713:38:31.4
Women Elite
133Meiju SalmelaOPP/Focus3:29:18.94:52:38.52:59:52.811:21:50.3
230Kirsi HelenKorska3:43:27.15:28:51.23:11:22.212:23:40.6
331Gerit PfuhlTCYK, UiT BIL3:58:06.65:54:12.74:05:49.813:58:09.2
Women Hobby
1109Marja VäisäläJYPS4:01:00.42:34:59.73:24:12.110:00:12.3
2106Saara AiraksinenOTC4:05:56.82:37:38.13:23:10.010:06:44.9
3110Maija TuomainenJYPS / MMM4:21:39.12:49:49.43:34:49.710:46:18.3
4117Mira PeloTeam Donna Agile4:16:20.42:53:13.23:49:57.710:59:31.4
5107Anni-Mari KoskeloTeam Donna Agile4:57:18.82:52:04.43:48:29.311:37:52.6
6102Jessica Holmberg5:23:38.72:46:31.53:38:10.311:48:20.6
7115Katja SavilaksoTeam Donna Agile4:54:49.23:11:11.94:00:31.912:06:33.1
8105Anita Saaranen-KauppinenPVK4:58:33.43:16:42.34:10:02.712:25:18.5
9113Kaisu Ojala5:48:43.64:02:31.25:07:32.114:58:47.0
10116Maarit HultHelTri6:25:02.84:11:00.85:44:14.016:20:17.7
Women Fatbike
1146Tiina ErkinaroTeam Donna Agile MTB4:14:44.03:00:51.24:17:08.111:32:43.4

Saariselkä MTB Stages mini
Boys 12
1174Konrad K JakobsenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:38:16.51:14:32.90:33:48.02:26:37.5
2176Joel SalmelaOPP0:42:11.71:18:58.20:33:59.72:35:09.7
3172Simen FinjordNordlysbyen Sykkel0:42:35.91:24:12.20:33:52.02:40:40.2
4173Henrik LahdenperäNordlysbyen Sykkel0:42:39.21:30:49.80:40:35.92:54:05.0
5175Johannes Bull HofrenningNordlysbyen Sykkel1:50:43.41:42:20.40:40:39.34:13:43.2
Boys 15
1181Thomas SuhrNordlysbyen Sykkel0:34:06.71:05:39.50:30:17.62:10:03.8
2182Martin HansenNordlysbyen Sykkel0:37:11.61:12:24.50:32:21.22:21:57.5
3180Martti Ojala0:42:35.91:24:56.70:33:56.52:41:29.1
Men Hobby mini
1163Sami Ojala0:55:24.11:45:43.90:40:46.33:21:54.4
Women Hobby mini
1108Tiina Sorvari6:11:24.43:53:20.30:47:49.610:52:34.3
Number of records: 98