Ruka Hiihto 17.4.2016 (V) lopputulokset

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

MYL 40km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.14Pääkkönen PekkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:30:48,9
2.13Mursu EsaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:30:49,6+0,7
3.12Lehtinen AkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:30:49,9+1,0
4.15Knif ViljamIF ÅSARNA1:30:50,1+1,2
5.11Pöntinen TeemuMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:34:14,9+3:26,0
6.17Kanamäki MarkusSaloisten Salama1:39:22,5+8:33,6
7.16Lindholm JanneIntersport Puhos2:01:59,8+31:10,9

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M20 40km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.18Hökkä OskariYli-Iin Naseva1:32:19,5
2.19Karasti VillePosion Pyrintö1:46:31,6+14:12,1
3.20Pesonen JussiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:54:39,2+22:19,7

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M40 40km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.22Haglund TommyIK Falken1:39:19,7
2.23Pikkarainen LassiVuokatti Rowing1:44:42,0+5:22,3
3.51Turunen MikkoVarkaus1:49:07,0+9:47,3
4.38Hyttinen JuhaMetsä-Veikot851:51:02,0+11:42,3
5.21Puurunen JormaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:55:48,1+16:28,4
6.24Ronkainen MarkusKuivasjärven Aura2:02:04,0+22:44,3

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M50 40km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.35Safin VladislavRUS1:39:25,4
2.27Kukkula PekkaIin Hiihtoseura1:40:50,2+1:24,8
3.25Hämäläinen TimoKainuun Hiihtoseura1:44:41,4+5:16,0
4.26Kuronen VeliKainuun Hiihtoseura1:47:11,5+7:46,1
5.39Tervola JuhaniIin Urheilijat1:52:24,1+12:58,7
6.37Alanen Esa2:03:15,0+23:49,6
7.36Vakin VladimirRUS2:31:50,2+52:24,8

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M60 40km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.32Pennanen AitoKiuruveden Urheilijat1:45:26,0
2.29Hamström JohnnyValkealan Kajo1:47:30,6+2:04,6
3.30Kallunki EskoKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:52:14,1+6:48,1
4.31Väisänen EeroKuhmon Kiva1:53:38,9+8:12,9
5.33Myllylä MarkkuAnjalan Liitto1:57:06,7+11:40,7
34Isola ReijoIin HiihtoseuraKesk.

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

NYL 40km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.42Kivikko NooraLahden Hiihtoseura1:39:01,7
2.41Heiskanen HeliOulun Hiihtoseura1:39:05,4+3,7
3.40Lehtola KristaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:45:11,1+6:09,4
4.43Määttä PirittaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:47:48,7+8:47,0
5.44Ojanen PinjaRukakeskus2:12:34,4+33:32,7

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

N20 40km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.45Korva EveliinaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:06:38,8
2.46Vohlakari KristaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:07:25,0+46,2

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

N40 40km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.47Karhumaa MerjaOne Way Pro Team1:52:28,3
2.48Pöntiö SatuSotkamon Jymy2:00:35,9+8:07,6

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

N50 40km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.49Eskelinen TeijaKainuun Hiihtoseura2:29:13,5

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M18 20km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.60Maaninka Aatu JohannesKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:04:03,4

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

M16 20km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Karhumaa WilleOne Way Pro Team50:58,3
2.63Karhumaa WaltteriOne Way Pro Team54:14,3+3:16,0
3.61Jokela RoopeOulun Hiihtoseura1:11:20,6+20:22,3

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

N16 20km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.64Riikola RoosaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet59:14,5
2.52Ojala KaroliinaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:21:20,2+22:05,7
3.65Ojala EllinooraKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:39:16,9+40:02,4

MYL M20 M40 M50 M60 NYL N20 N40 N50 M18 M16 N16 RETKI

Retkisarja

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.123Niskala Mika54:43,2
2.122Halonen JouniSieppijärven Sisu1:03:04,5+8:21,3
3.130Tahkola Jukka1:04:40,1+9:56,9
4.131Sandoz DanielSUI1:04:40,3+9:57,1
5.126Tuomaala Marko1:04:40,5+9:57,3
6.118Kivelä Esko1:05:48,5+11:05,3
7.109Saapunki KalleKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:06:10,9+11:27,7
8.28Sund Per-OleVasa Skidklubb-Vaasan Hiihtokl1:08:39,8+13:56,6
9.50Rumyntseva KarinaRUS1:09:49,0+15:05,8
10.124Kellokumpu Johanna1:10:00,4+15:17,2
11.111Pöntinen LassiMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:11:20,9+16:37,7
12.110Pöntinen HanneMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:11:23,5+16:40,3
13.121Uusitalo TuomoSieppijärven Sisu1:14:03,6+19:20,4
14.125Niskala Esko1:16:52,4+22:09,2
15.119Savela Niilo1:18:45,4+24:02,2
16.105Laurila-Harju MinnaKiiminki1:19:07,7+24:24,5
17.115Järvinen JoukoJoutsenon Kullervo1:22:48,7+28:05,5
18.129Tahkola Anne1:25:57,2+31:14,0
19.114Mattila KeijoArktiset Busit1:34:47,0+40:03,8
20.101Mourujärvi TarjaRukakeskus1:35:14,6+40:31,4
21.113Pulli Anna1:36:07,0+41:23,8
22.102Auvoranta RiikkaRukakeskus1:36:09,3+41:26,1
23.128Kilpivaara MarkoRukakeskus1:38:40,6+43:57,4
24.117Hakulinen TimoEspoo1:43:36,4+48:53,2
25.120Kilpeläinen Veli-Matti1:44:49,8+50:06,6
26.112Miinala AarnoRukan Reippaat1:46:08,4+51:25,2
27.127Kainulainen Jorma2:14:55,0+1:20:11,8
28.107Räisänen Ilkka2:19:19,2+1:24:36,0
29.106Karjalainen Antti2:19:43,8+1:25:00,6
30.103Talala MarjoRukakeskus2:28:59,8+1:34:16,6
116Salmirinne ReinoMetsä-Veikot 85Kesk.